Thursday, May 25, 2017

November 15

  • Jack Owens - Marion County Speedway - 270cc

November 8

  • Dale Arnold - Rockfish Speedway - 270cc

October 25

  • Logan Diehl - Lindas Speedway - 270cc
  • Ben Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - Rookie 270cc
  • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Hunter Phillips - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc

October 24

  • Bradley Brown - Lindas Speedway - 270cc

October 23

  • Logan Diehl - Lindas Speedway - 270cc

October 18

  • Andrew Locuson - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc
  • Ronald Helmick - Greenwood Valley Action Track - Rookie 270cc
  • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 600cc
  • Andrew Brock - County Line Raceway - 270cc
  • Ethan Foster - US 24 Speedway - 600cc
  • Hunter Phillips - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc

October 17

  • Mike Rutherford - Lindas Speedway - 270cc

October 11

  • Nunzi Allegrucci - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Brittany Erlsten - Greenwood Valley Action Track - Rookie 270cc
  • Tim Eakin - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Glen Wieck - George County Motorsports Park - 270cc

October 10

  • Bradley Brown - Lindas Speedway - 270cc
  • Jason Swavely - Lindas Speedway - 600cc

October 5

  • Scotty Soder - I-76 Speedway - 270cc

October 4

  • Ava Bellinger - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Brandon Edgar - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Ben Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Joe Trone - Shippensburg Speedway - 270cc Wingless

October 3

  • Jesse Maurer - Lindas Speedway - 270cc
  • Jesse Maurer - Lindas Speedway - 270cc

September 27

  • Jeff Heafke - Mercer Raceway Park - 270cc
  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Wayne Scott - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Brett Estep - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Ashley Sullivan - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Brandon Edgar - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Joe Trone - Shippensburg Speedway - 270cc

September 26

  • Scott Gingrich - Lindas Speedway - 270cc
  • Jason Swavely - Lindas Speedway - 600cc Wingless
  • Sean McAndrew - Mercer Raceway Park - 270cc
  • Paulie Colagiovanni - I-88 Speedway - 600cc
  • Steve Coslop - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc

September 24

  • Jesse Maurer - Shellhammers Speedway - 270cc Wingless

September 20

  • Brayden Winters - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • John Roberts - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Jake Stover - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Brett Estep - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Cameron Bellinger - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Tyler Grau - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Pat Bealer - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Eddie Strada - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc
  • Scotty Soder - I-76 Speedway - 270cc
  • Dale Arnold - Rockfish Speedway - 270cc
  • Dale Arnold - Rockfish Speedway - 600cc
  • Jordan Weaver - Paradise speedway - 600cc

September 19

  • Randy West - Lindas Speedway - 270cc

September 13

  • Brett Estep - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Jas Hehnly - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Kenny Miller III - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Paulie Colagiovanni - Paradise Speedway - 600cc
  • Shawn Freeland - Paradise Speedway - 270cc
  • DJ Furney - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc

September 12

  • Jason Swavely - Lindas Speedway - 600cc Wingless
  • Steven Cox - Trail-Way Speedway - 270cc

September 10

  • Jesse Maurer - Shellhammers Speedway - 270cc Wingless

September 6

  • Andy Cardinale Jr - Rockfish Speedway - 270cc
  • Brandon Firestine - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Chad VanHorn - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Michael Zeares - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie

September 5

  • Stone Keller - Clinton County Raceway - 270cc

September 4

  • Richie Hartman - Shellhammers Speedway - 270cc Wingless

August 31

  • Jesse Maurer - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Jason Swavely - Lanco Speedway - 270cc Wingless
  • Dave Hawkins - Sportsman's Speedway - 270cc
  • Bryce Craft - Hummingbird Speedway - 270cc
  • Rich Crooker - Legion Speedway - 600cc

August 30

  • Jesse Maurer - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Mike Rutherford - Lanco Speedway - 600cc
  • Ben Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Quinn Roberts - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Chad VanHorn - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • DJ Furney - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Pat Bealer - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Jenna Schostkewitz - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc Rookie
  • Tim McClelland - Shippensburg Speedway - 270cc

August 29

  • Jesse Maurer - Lindas Speedway - 600cc Wingless
  • Devin Harron - Lindas Speedway - 270cc
  • Quinn Roberts - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 270cc
  • Sean Stolz - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 270cc

August 24

  • Kyle Colwell - Sportsman's Speedway - 270cc

August 23

  • Mickey Ciliberto - Paradise Speedway - 600cc
  • Ben Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Quinn Roberts - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Brian Borawiec Jr - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc

August 20

  • Tyler Ulrich - Shellhammers Speedway - 270cc wingless

August 17

  • Dave Hawkins - Sportsman's Speedway - 270cc

August 16

  • Brian Heist - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Brett Estep - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Taylor Troxel - Lanco Speedway - 600cc
  • Bradley Brown - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Darren Miller - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Scott Avery - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Quinn Roberts - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Chad VanHorn - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Greg Lazzara - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Jacob Hendershot - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Eddie Strada - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc
  • Robert Garvey - Hummingbird Speedway - 270cc
  • Mike Holley - Shippensburg Speedway - 600cc wingless
  • Cory Myers - Shippensburg Speedway - 270cc
  • Curtis Miller - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman

August 15

  • Devin Harron - Lindas Speedway - 270cc
  • Steve Bracall - Bridgeport Speedway - 600cc
  • Joe Dopke - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc

August 14

  • Richie Hartman - Action Track USA - Kutztown - 270cc Wingless

August 10

  • Ryan Fredericks - Sportsman's Speedway - 270cc
  • Jay Hartman - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc

August 9

  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Jarid Kunkle - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Bobby Sanso - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Chad VanHorn - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Tommy Sigley - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Jacob Hendershot - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Dave Hawkins - Hummingbird Speedway - 270cc
  • Tommy Wickham - Brewerton Speedway - 600cc
  • Mike Holley - Shippensburg Speedway - 600cc wingless
  • Tim McClelland - Shippensburg Speedway - 270cc

August 8

  • Darren Miller - Reading Fairgrounds - 125cc

August 5

  • Jarid Kunkle - Reading Fairgrounds - 250 Stock
  • Ken Andreas - Reading Fairgrounds - 270cc

August 2

  • Cory Myers - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Andrew Locuson - Airport Speedway - 270cc Wingless
  • Tyler Grau - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Brett Estep - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Eddie Strada - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc
  • Pat Bealer - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Nunzi Allegrucci - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Chad VanHorn - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Alyson Godusky - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Scotty Soder - I-76 Speedway - 270cc
  • Robert Robertson - Hummingbird Speedway - 270cc
  • Rich Crooker - Bear Ridge Speedway - 600cc

August 1

  • Kayla Stoltzfus - Linda's Speedway - 600cc
  • Devin Harron - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Ross Perchak - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 270cc

July 26

  • Bradley Brown - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Kyle Hehnly - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Bret Habecker - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Colby Dice - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Tyler Grau - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Barry Pollard - Airport Speedway - 600cc
  • Pat Bealer - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Alyssa Fogel - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc Rookie
  • John Roberts - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Scott Avery - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Brandon Edgar - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Andy Cardinale Jr. - Rockfish Speedway - 270cc
  • Sean McAndrew - Hummingbird Speedway - 270cc

July 25

  • Devin Harron - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Joe Dopke - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc

July 20

  • Eddie Strada - Penn Can Speedway - 600cc
  • Jacob Hendershot - Penn Can Speedway - 270cc
  • Tyler Hawkins - Sportsman's Speedway - 270cc

July 19

  • Kyle Hehnly - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Billy Murphy - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Tyler Grau - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Brett Estep - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Pat Bealer - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Jenna Schostkewitz - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc Rookie
  • Eddie Strada - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc
  • Chad VanHorn - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Alyson Godusky - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Quinn Roberts - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Bryce Craft - Clinton County Raceway - 270cc
  • Ryan Groff - Shippensburg Speedway - 600cc
  • Brandon Yarlett - Shippensburg Speedway - 1000cc
  • Rich Crooker - Bear Ridge Speedway - 600cc

July 18

  • Kevin Berger - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Shawn Ratchford - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc
  • Steve Bracall - Bridgeport Speedway - 600cc
  • Jesse Maurer - Linda's Speedway - 125cc

July 12

  • Kenny Miller III - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Darren Miller - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Wayne Scott - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Brett Estep - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Brent Bull - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • DJ Furney - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Pat Bealer - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Alyssa Fogel - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc Rookie
  • John Roberts - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Rob Pajauis  - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Alyson Godusky - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Robert Garvey - Hummingbird Speedway - 270cc Wingless
  • Curtis Miller - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman

July 11

  • Jason Swavely - Lindas Speedway - 600cc Wingless

July 6

  • Dave Hawkins - Sportsman's Speedway - 270cc

July 5

  • Bradley Brown - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Steve Dunmire - Hummingbird Speedway - 270cc
  • Jacob Hendershot - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Alyssa Fogel - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc Rookie
  • Brody Adamsky - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc Rookie
  • Eddie Strada - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc

July 4

  • Jesse Maurer - Lindas Speedway - 125cc

June 28

  • Brian Heist - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Owen Dubble - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Quinn Roberts - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Sami Schenck - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Greg Lazzara - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Bret Estep - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Pat Bealer - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Tyler Grau - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Steve Dunmire - Hummingbird Speedway - 270cc
  • Joe Trone - Shippensburg Speedway - 270cc
  • Josh Sponenberg - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc

June 27

  • Jason Swavely - Lindas Speedway - 600cc
  • Mike Boyer - Lindas Speedway - 270cc
  • Bret Cronrath - Trail-Way Speedway - 600cc

June 22

  • Dave Hawkins - Sportsman's Speedway - 270cc
  • Rich Crooker - Legion Speedway - 600cc

June 21

  • Scotty Soder - I-76 Speedway - 270cc
  • Sean Garman - Path Valley Speedway Park - ACMS 600cc
  • Tim Eakin - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Danny Lane - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Jason Swavely - Lanco Speedway - 600cc
  • Bret Habecker - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Justin Harrington - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Billy Murphy - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Tyler Grau - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Robert Garvey - Hummingbird Speedway - 270cc
  • Pat Bealer - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Eddie Strada - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc
  • Brittany Erlsten - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc Rookie
  • Sam Kravitsky - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc Rookie
  • Pat Bealer - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc Wingless

June 20

  • Scotty Soder - Red Willow Speedway - 270cc
  • Ross Perchak - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Jason Swavely - Linda's Speedway - 600cc
  • Pat Bealer - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Eddie Strada - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc
  • Alyssa Fogel - Hamlin Speedway - Rookie 270cc
  • Robert Garvey - Clinton County Speedway - 270cc

June 18

  • Ross Perchak - Action Track USA Kutztown - 270cc Wingless
  • Brent Bull - Action Track USA Kutztown - 270cc Wingless

June 14

  • Jason Swavely - Lanco Speedway - 600cc
  • Jarid Kunkle - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Darren Miller - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Brian Heist - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Tyler Grau - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Andrew Locuson - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Brett Estep - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Sean McAndrew - Hummingbird Speedway - 270cc
  • Scott Avery - Greenwood Valley Action Track - Rookie 270cc
  • John Roberts - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Jeff Haefke - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Jacob Hendershot - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Eddie Strada - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc
  • Alyssa Fogel - Hamlin Speedway - Rookie 270cc
  • Tommy Wickham - Yates County Speedway - 600cc
  • Curtis Miller - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman


June 7

  • Alyson Godusky - Greenwood Valley Action Track - Rookie 270cc
  • Rachel Godusky - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • John Roberts - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Chris Locuson - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Tyler Grau - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Alex Swift - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Jacob Hendershot - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Eddie Strada - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Shawna Winters - Hamlin Speedway - Rookie 270cc
  • DJ Furney - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Brandon Yarlett - Shippensburg Speedway - Sidewinder
  • Matt Jones - Rockfish Speedway - 270cc

June 6

  • Jesse Maurer - Lindas Speedway - 600cc

June 1

  • Lee Lehnerd - Sportsman's Speedway - 270cc

May 31

  • DJ Furney - Hummingbird Speedway - 270cc
  • Jarid Kunkle - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Mike Rutherford - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Robbie Watson - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Joe Grenier -Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Bobby Sanso - Greenwood Valley Action Track - Rookie 270cc
  • Tommy Kunsman - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Alyssa Fogel - Hamlin Speedway - Rookie 270cc
  • Tim Eakin - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Andrew Locuson - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Tyler Grau - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Kyle Melvin - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Dale Arnold - Rockfish Speedway - 270cc
  • Mike Holley - Shippensburg Speedway - 600cc

May 30

  • Ross Perchak - Clinton County Raceway - 270cc
  • Jesse Maurer - Lindas Speedway - wingless 600cc
  • Devin Harron - Lindas Speedway - 270cc

May 25

  • Jeff Heafke - Sportman's Speedway - 270cc

May 24

  • Mike Rutherford - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Jesse Maurer - Lanco Speedway - 4 Stroke
  • Pat Bealer - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Pat Bealer - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Eddie Strada -Hamlin Speedway - wingless 600cc
  • Jenna Schostkewitz - Hamlin Speedway - Rookie 270cc
  • Ryan Fredericks - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Sean McAndrew - Hummingbird Speedway - 270cc
  • Rob Pajauis - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Stone Keller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - Rookie 270cc
  • John Roberts - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Matt Jones - Rockfish Speedway - 270cc

May 23

  • Jason Swavely - Lindas Speedway - 600cc
  • Steve Coslop - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc
  • Bill Thomas - Bridgeport Speedway - 600cc

May 17

  • Darren Miller - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Eddie Nocera - Lanco Speedway - 4 Stroke
  • Bret Habecker - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Dave Hawkins - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Tyler Grau - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Eddie Strada - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc
  • Pat Bealer - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Alyssa Fogel - Hamlin Speedway - Rookie 270cc
  • Joe Grenier - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Alyson Godusky - Greenwood Valley Action Track - Rookie 270cc
  • Lance Bennett - I-76 Speedway - 270cc
  • Ryan Groff - Shippensburg Speedway - 600cc

May 16

  • Stone Keller - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 270cc
  • Sean Garman - Trail-Way Speedway - ACMS 600cc

May 11th

  • Dave Hawkins - Sportsman's Speedway - 270cc

May 10th

  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Tyler Grau - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Brett Brunkenhoefer - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Jeff Haefke - Hummingbird Speedway - 270cc

May 9th

  • Brad Weber - Trail-Way Speedway - 600cc
  • Danny Roberts - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc

May 3rd

  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Scott Avery - Greenwood Valley Action Track - Rookie 270cc
  • Danny Roberts - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Jenna Schostkewitz - Hamlin Speedway - Rookie 270cc
  • Sam Kravitsky - Hamlin Speedway - Rookie 600cc
  • Brandon Fredericks - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc

May 2nd

  • Ross Perchak - Lindas Speedway - 270cc

April 27th

  • Luke Fogg  - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc

April 26th

  • Tom Wickham - Paradise Speedway - 600cc
  • Jesse Maurer - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Jesse Maurer - Lanco Speedway - 4 Stroke
  • Brandon Swank - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Scott Avery - Greenwood Valley Action Track - Rookie 270cc
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Jacob Hendershot - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Scott Rupp - Hamlin Speedway - Rookie 270cc
  • Zack Bealer - Hamlin Speedway - Rookie 600cc
  • Eddie Strada - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc
  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Tyler Grau - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Charles Hunt - Paradise Speedway - 270cc
  • Derek Miller - Shippensburg Speedway - 270cc
  • Curtis Miller - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman

April 19th

  • Joe Grenier - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Ryan Fredericks - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Alyssa Fogel - Hamlin Speedway - Rookie 270cc
  • Eddie Strada - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc
  • Pat Bealer - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Alyson Godusky - Greenwood Valley Action Track - Rookie 270cc
  • Mike Rutherford - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Jesse Maurer - Lanco Speedway - 125cc

April 18th

  • Joe Dopke - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc
  • Jesse Maurer - Lindas Speedway - 270cc

April 12th

  • Brandon Swank - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Alyssa Fogel - Greenwood Valley Action Track - Rookie 270cc
  • Tyler Grau - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Rob Pajauis - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Darren Miller - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Ryan Shupp - Lanco Speedway - 4 Stroke
  • Pat Bealer - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Brett Estep - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock

April 11th

  • John Blanda - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc

April 5th

  • Colby Dice - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Dana Watkins - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Brandon Edgar - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc

March 22nd

  • Dale Arnold - Rockfish Speedway - 270cc

2016 Point Champions

  • Brandon Shipley
    Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Scott Soder
    I-76 Speedway - 270cc
  • Todd Reusser
    Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Brandon Edgar
    Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Brandon Edgar
    Shellhammer's Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Scott Soder
    Colorado Motorsports Park - 270cc
  • William Manotti
    Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Mike Rutherford
    Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Lee Reinhardt
    Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Matt Jones
    Rockfish Speedway - 270cc
  • Paul Richards Jr
    Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Dan Lane
    Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Devin Harron
    Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Shawn Freeland
    USAC National 270 Champion
  • Shawn Freeland
    Limerock Speedway - 270cc
  • Steven Cox
    Mason Dixon Series - 270cc
  • Mike Boyer
    Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Eddie Strada
    Action Track USA - 600cc
  • Chad Myers
    Trail-Way Speedway - 270cc
  • Levi Vial
    Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc
  • Roman Jones
    Mercer Raceway Park - Jr Sprint
  • Zach Hollinger
    Linda's Speedway - 125cc