Friday, June 23, 2017

October 26

  • Chris Locuson - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc
  • Bill Thomas - Bridgeport Speedway - 600cc
  • Stone Keller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Jared Zionkowski - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Dustin Cates - Marion County Speedway - 270cc

October 19

  • Gary Jacobson - Rockfish Motorsports Park - 270cc

October 12

  • Tim Eakin - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Stevie Senn - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 600cc

October 11

  • Jared Zionkowski - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc

October 5

  • Phil Durham - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Alex Swift - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Alex Swift - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Bobby Sanso - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Rick Francis - Limerock Speedway - 270cc

September 28

  • Colby Dice - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 600cc
  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Wayne Scott - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Josh Sponenberg - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Josh Beamer - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Tommy Kunsman - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Corey Straight - Gulfcoast Motorsports Park - 270cc
  • Rick Francis - Limerock Speedway - 270cc

September 27

  • Jesse Maurer - Lindas Speedway - 600cc
  • Jarid Kunkle - Lindas Speedway - 270cc
  • Andrew Locuson - Bridgeport Speedway - 600cc

September 22

  • Ross Perchak - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 270cc
  • Jeff Haefke - Mercer Raceway Park - 270cc

September 21

  • Lance Bennett - I-76 Speedway - 270cc
  • Gary Jacobson - Rockfish Motorsports Park - 270cc
  • Rick Francis - Limerock Speedway - 270cc

September 20

  • DJ Furney - Mercer Raceway Park - 270cc
  • Sean Stolz - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 270cc
  • Bill Thomas - Bridgeport Speedway - 600cc
  • Joe Dopke - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc

September 14

  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Zack Bealer - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Josh Beamer - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Alyssa Fogel - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc Rookie
  • DJ Furney - Deerfield Speedway - 270cc
  • TJ Greve - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Andrew Locuson - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Jesse Maurer - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Eddie Strada - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc
  • Jason Swavely - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Shane Yost - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Rick Francis - Limerock Speedway - 270cc

September 13

  • Devin Harron - Lindas Speedway - 270cc

September 7

  • Jason Swavely - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Chip Geib - Lanco Speedway - 4 Stroke
  • Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Anthony Macri - Path Valley Speedway Park - 600cc
  • Luke Fogg - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • TJ Greve - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Jacob Hendershot - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Mackenzie Harper - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc Rookie
  • Alyssa Fogel - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc Rookie
  • Josh Beamer - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Denny Faus - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Greg Lazzara - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc

September 6

  • Richie Hartman - Lindas Speedway - 270cc

September 1

  • Jason Swavely - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Jesse Maurer - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Little Joe West - Gulfcoast Motorsports Park - 270cc

August 31

  • Colby Dice - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Pat Bealer - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Shane Yost - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Quinn Roberts - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Tim Eakin - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Dave Hawkins - Marion Center Speedway - 270cc
  • Andrew Northrup - Paradise Speedway - 600cc Wingless
  • Mark Sheriff - Marion County Speedway - 600cc Wingless

August 30

  • Brandon Heist - Lindas Speedway - 270cc
  • Shane Yost - Clinton County Speedway - 125cc
  • Jeffrey Weaver - Clinton County Speedway - 270cc

August 25

  • Tim Smith - Sportsmans Speedway - 270cc

August 24

  • Barry Pollard - Airport Speedway - 600cc
  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • TJ Greve - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Richie Hartman - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Jason Swavely - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Shane Yost - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 600cc
  • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Tyler Ulrich - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • DJ Furney - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Dale Arnold - Rockfish Speedway - 270cc
  • Dave Hawkins - Marion Center Speedway - 270cc
  • Rick Francis - Limerock Speedway - 270cc

August 23

  • Devin Harron - Lindas Speedway - 270cc
  • Sean Stolz - Clinton County Speedway - 270cc
  • Jesse Maurer - Lindas Speedway - 1000cc
  • Brendon Clark - Atchison County Raceway - 600cc

August 18

  • Jarid Kunkle - Action Track USA - 270cc

August 17

  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Alex Swift - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock - Wingless
  • TJ Greve - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Barry Pollard - Airport Speedway - 600cc
  • Shane Yost - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Quinn Roberts - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Zack Bealer - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc Wingless
  • Pat Bealer - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Mallory Prince - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc Rookie
  • Richie Hartman - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Chris Panczner - Lanco Speedway - 600cc
  • Bret Habecker - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Tim Eakin - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Steve Dunmire - Marion Center Speedway - 270cc
  • Ryan McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Rich Crooker - Granite State - 600cc

August 16

  • Stone Phillips - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc
  • Tim Iulg - Bridgeport Speedway - 600cc

August 13

  • Ross Perchak - Action Track USA - 270cc

August 11

  • Brandon Hawkins - Sportsmans Speedway - 270cc

August 10

  • Richie Hartman - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Anthony Macri - Path Valley Speedway Park - 600cc
  • Brandon Hawkins - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Jason Swavely - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Jason Swavely - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Mike Schuckers - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Alex Swift - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Roland Saxton - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Mike Kalman - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc Rookie
  • Tommy Kunsman - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Mackenzie Harper - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc Rookie
  • George Hobaugh - Marion Center Speedway - 270cc
  • Todd Reusser - Deerfeild Raceway - 270cc
  • Stone Keller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Rick Francis - Limerock Speedway - 270cc

August 9

  • Stubby Pangrazio - Limerock Speedway - 600cc
  • Mike Binkley - Lindas Speedway - 270cc
  • Chip Geib - Reading Fairgrounds Speedway - 125cc
  • Stone Phillips - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc
  • RJ Magyari - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc

August 4

  • Sean McAndrew - Marion Center Speedway - 270cc
  • Will Fleming - Sportsmans Speedway - 270cc

August 3

  • Brent Bull - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Austin Bishop - Lindas Speedway - 270cc
  • Joe Dopke - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc
  • Joe Dopke - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc
  • Andrew Locuson - Bridgeport Speedway - 600cc
  • RJ Robertson - Marion Center Speedway - 270cc
  • Mike Borawiec - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Gary Jacobson - Rockfish Motorsports Park - 270cc
  • Dustin Cates - Auburndale Speedway - 270cc

July 31

  • Jarid Kunkle - Action Track USA - 270cc

July 28

  • Dave Hawkins - Sportsmans Speedway - 270cc

July 27

  • Dale Arnold - Rockfish Motorsports Park - 270cc
  • Pat Bealer - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • TJ Greve - Airport Speedway - 125cc

July 26

  • Stone Phillips - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc
  • Sean McAndrew - Clinton County Speedway - 270cc

July 24

  • Harlee Schaffer - Action Track USA - 270cc

July 21

  • Pat Bealer - Penn Can Speedway - 270cc
  • Jeff Haefke - Sportsmans Speedway - 270cc

July 20

  • Brandon Edgar - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Denny Faus - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Chip Geib - Lanco Speedway - 4 Stroke
  • TJ Greve - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Bret Habecker - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Richie Hartman - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Jesse Maurer - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Levi Peck - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Frank Porreca - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc Rookie
  • Roland Saxton - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Thomas Suveg Jr - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Alex Swift - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Sean McAndrew - Marion Center Speedway - 270cc
  • Rick Francis - Limerock Speedway - 270cc

July 19

  • Richie Keller - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc
  • Chris Locuson - Bridgeport Speedway - 600cc
  • Jessica Miller - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc

July 17

  • Bobby Butler - Action Track USA - 270cc
  • Brett Peters - Action Track USA - 600cc

July 14

  • Dave Hawkins - Sportsmans Speedway - 270cc

July 13

  • Jason Swavely - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Jason Swavely - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Jesse Maurer - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Chip Geib - Lanco Speedway - 4 Stroke
  • Tommy Kunsman - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Mackenzie Harper - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc Rookie
  • Steve Litchko - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Wayne Scott - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Tim Eakin - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Stubby Pangrazio - Limerock Speedway - 600cc
  • Alex Shaffer - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc Rookie
  • Rick Francis - Limerock Speedway - 270cc

July 7

  • Dave Hawkins - Sportsmans Speedway - 270cc

July 6

  • Jason Swavely - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Nunzi Allegrucci - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Denny Faus - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Rob Pajauis - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Bob Garvey - Clinton County Speedway - 270cc
  • Rick Francis - Limerock Speedway - 270cc

July 3

  • Sean McAndrew - Marion Center Speedway - 270cc

June 29

  • Jesse Maurer - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Jason Swavely - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Josh Sponenberg - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Brayden Winters - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Eddie Strada - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 600cc Wingless
  • TJ Greve - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Todd Reusser - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Rick Francis - Limerock Speedway - 270cc

June 22

  • Richie Hartman - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Bradley Brown - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • TJ Greve - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Alex Swift - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Jared Zionkowski - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Greg Lazzara - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Eddie Strada - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Eddie Strada - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc
  • Jacob Dunn - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc Rookie
  • Aaron Henneforth - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc Rookie
  • Jacob Hendershot - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc Wingless
  • Scott Garman - Path Valley Speedway Park - ACMS 600cc
  • George Hobaugh - Marion Center Speedway - 270cc
  • Rick Francis - Limerock Speedway - 270cc

June 21

  • Sam Locuson - Bridgeport Speedway - 600cc
  • Justin Stillwaggon - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc
  • Stone Phillips - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc
  • Grady Johnston - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Mackenzie Harper - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc Rookie
  • Jacob Dunn - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc Rookie
  • Ryan McAndrew - Clinton County Speedway - 270cc
  • Dave Schreiber - Trail-Way Speedway - 270cc

June 19

  • Jarid Kunkle - Action Track USA - 270cc
  • Jarid Kunkle - Action Track USA - 270cc

June 15

  • DJ Furney - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • TJ Greve - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Kyle Melvin - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Chip Geib - Lanco Speedway - 4 Stroke
  • Bret Habecker - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Kory Merkey - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Joe West - Gulfcoast Motorsports Park - 270cc
  • Austin Bishop - Greenwood Valley Acion Track - 270cc
  • Zack Bealer - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc - wingless
  • Casey Steinhoff - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Eddie Strada - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc
  • Tommy Kunsman - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Jenna Schostkewitz - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc Rookie
  • Rick Francis - Limerock Speedway - 270cc
  • Brendon Clark - Washington County Speedway - 600cc

June 14

  • Stone Keller - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc
  • Joe Dopke - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc
  • Brad Weber - Trail-Way Speedway - 600cc

June 12

  • Ross Perchak - Action Track USA - 270cc
  • Tommy Kunsman - Action Track USA - 270cc

June 9

  • Quinn Roberts - Little Diamond Speedway - 270cc
  • George Hobaugh - Sportsmans Speedway - 270cc

June 8

  • Richie Hartman - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Kyle Hehnly - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Chip Geib - Lanco Speedway - 4 Stroke
  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Steve Litchko - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Brandon Edgar - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Shane Yost - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Wayne Scott - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Eddie Strada - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc
  • Wesley Libert - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Kyle Rode - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc Rookie
  • Pat Bealer - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Gary Jacobson - Rockfish Motorsports Park - 270cc
  • Rick Francis - Limerock Speedway - 270cc

June 2

  • Ryan McAndrew - Sportsmans Speedway - 270cc

June 1

  • George Hobaugh - Marion Center Speedway - 270cc
  • Gene Burd - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Jenna Weidner - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc Rookie
  • Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Michael Murphy - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Chris Locuson - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Steve Litchko - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Brandon Edgar - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Shane Yost - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Dale Arnold - Rockfish Motorsports Park - 270cc
  • Jeff West - Gulfcoast Motorsports Park - 270cc
  • Brendon Clark - Clarke County Speedway - 600cc

May 31

  • Chris Locuson - Bridgeport Speedway - 600cc
  • Andrew Locuson - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc
  • Brandon Heist - Lindas Speedway - 270cc
  • Darren Miller - Lindas Speedway - 125cc
  • Jessica Miller - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc
  • Sean McAndrew - Clinton County Speedway - 270cc

May 29

  • Tommy Kunsman - Action Track USA - 270cc

May 26

  • Bob Garvey - Sportsmans Speedway - 270cc

May 25

  • Jesse Maurer - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Jesse Maurer - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Austin Bishop - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Alyson Godusky - Greenwood Valley Action Track - Rookie 270cc
  • Shane Yost - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Tommy Kunsman - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Eddie Strada - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc
  • Jacob Dunn - Hamlin Speedway - Rookie 270cc
  • Mackenzie Harper - Hamlin Speedway - Rookie 600cc
  • Tim Eakin - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Bret Cronrath - Shippensburg Speedway - 600cc
  • Rick Francis - Limerock Speedway - 270cc

May 24

  • Scott Gingrich - Lindas Speedway - 270cc
  • Sean Stolz - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 270cc
  • Stone Phillips - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc

May 19

  • Dave Hawkins - Sportsman Speedway - 270cc

May 18

  • Kyle Hehnly - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Jason Swavely - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Steve Litchko - Greenwood Valley Action Track - Rookie 270cc
  • Denny Faus - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Tommy Kunsman - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Simon Egan - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc
  • Jenna Weidner - Hamlin Speedway - Rookie 270cc
  • Nick Walton - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • TJ Greve - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • DJ Furney - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Jeff West - Gulfcoast Motorsports Park - 270cc

May 17

  • Brayden Winters - Lindas Speedway - 270cc
  • Jon Keller - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc
  • Kyle Hehnly - Lindas Speedway - 125cc
  • Stone Phillips - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc

May 16

  • Ed Kenderdine - Little Diamond Speedway - 270cc

May 11

  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • John Walp - Greenwood Valley Action Track - Rookie 270cc
  • Dale Arnold - Rockfish Motorsports Park - 270cc
  • Rick Francis - Limerock Speedway - 270cc

May 10

  • Jay Hartman - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc

May 4

  • Richie Hartman - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Jason Swavely - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Bret Habecker - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Luke Fogg - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Bill Sorey - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • DJ Furney - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Ryan McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Zack Bealer - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Jenna Weidner - Hamlin Speedway - Rookie 270cc
  • Kyle Rode - Hamlin Speedway - Rookie 600cc
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Alex Shaffer - Greenwood Valley Action Track - Rookie 270cc
  • Denny Faus - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Gary Jacobson - Rockfish Motorsports Park - 270cc
  • Rick Francis - Limerock Speedway - 270cc

May 3

  • Richie Hartman - Lindas Speedway - 270cc
  • Stone Phillips - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc
  • Jay Hartman - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc

May 2

  • Kevin Berger - Little Diamond Speedway - 270cc

April 27

  • Richie Hartman - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Jesse Maurer - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Jason Swavely - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Chip Geib - Lanco Speedway - 4 Stroke
  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Bill Sorey - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Brett Brunkenhoefer - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Pat Bealer - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Eddie Strada - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc
  • Alyssa Fogel - Hamlin Speedway - Rookie 270cc
  • Jacob Hendershot - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Carl Mease - Hamlin Speedway - Rookie 600cc
  • Brandon Edgar - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Steve Litchko - Greenwood Valley Action Track - Rookie 270cc
  • Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Dale Arnold - Rockfish Motorsports Park - 270cc

April 26

  • Richie Hartman - Lindas Speedway - 270cc
  • Kenny Murray - Lindas Speedway - 125cc
  • Stone Phillips - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc
  • Brad Weber - Trail-way Speedway - 600cc

April 25

  • Ed Kenderdine - Little Diamond Speedway - 270cc

April 20

  • Pat Bealer - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Alyssa Fogel - Hamlin Speedway - Rookie 270cc
  • Dale Arnold - Rockfish Motorsports Park - 270cc
  • Heath Hehnly - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Chip Geib - Lanco Speedway - 4 Stroke
  • Bret Habecker - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Steve Litchko - Greenwood Valley Action Track - Rookie 270cc
  • Jessica Miller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • TJ Greve - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Alex Swift - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Nick Walton - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc

April 19

  • Joe Dopke - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc

April 13

  • Eric Heath - Winchester Speedway - 270cc
  • Jesse Maurer - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Ken Miller Jr. - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Dale Arnold - Rockfish Motorsports Park - 270cc
  • Ryan McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Damon Bombgardner - Shippensburg Speedway - 270cc
  • Jake Stover - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • John Walp - Greenwood Valley Action Track - Rookie 270cc

April 7

  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track (Dream at the Green) - 270cc
  • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track (Dream at the Green) - 600cc
  • Lance Bennett - I-76 Speedway - 270cc

April 6

  • Ryan McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc

April 5

  • Kenny Murray - Lindas Speedway - 125cc
  • Chris Locuson - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc
  • Richie Keller - Bridgeport Speedway - 600cc
  • Stone Phillips - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc

March 30

  • Alyson Godusky - Greenwood Valley Action Track - Rookie 270cc
  • Brandon Edgar - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Denny Faus - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Broc Lawrence - Trail-Way Speedway - 270cc

March 29

  • Sean Stolz - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 270cc
  • Kenny Murray - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc

March 23

  • Dale Arnold - Rockfish Motorsports Park - 270cc

March 16

  • Corey Straight - Gulfcoast Motorsports Park - 270cc

February 23

  • Corey Straight - New Orleans Super Dome -  270cc

 

2016 Point Champions

  • Brandon Shipley
    Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Scott Soder
    I-76 Speedway - 270cc
  • Todd Reusser
    Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Brandon Edgar
    Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Brandon Edgar
    Shellhammer's Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Scott Soder
    Colorado Motorsports Park - 270cc
  • William Manotti
    Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Mike Rutherford
    Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Lee Reinhardt
    Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Matt Jones
    Rockfish Speedway - 270cc
  • Paul Richards Jr
    Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Dan Lane
    Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Devin Harron
    Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Shawn Freeland
    USAC National 270 Champion
  • Shawn Freeland
    Limerock Speedway - 270cc
  • Steven Cox
    Mason Dixon Series - 270cc
  • Mike Boyer
    Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Eddie Strada
    Action Track USA - 600cc
  • Chad Myers
    Trail-Way Speedway - 270cc
  • Levi Vial
    Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc
  • Roman Jones
    Mercer Raceway Park - Jr Sprint
  • Zach Hollinger
    Linda's Speedway - 125cc