Tuesday, September 26, 2017

2017 Winners

September 16

  • Scotty Soder - I-76 Speedway - 270cc
  • William Manotti - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Cameron Bellinger - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Kevin Heath - Bear Ridge Speedway - 600cc
  • Sarah Napora - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Alex Swift - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Levi Peck - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Stephen Weirich - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Stone Keller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Dylan Martin - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 600cc

September 15

  • Tommy Kunsman - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Tommy Kunsman - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Stone Keller - Clinton County Motor Speedway - 270cc

September 9

  • Kyle Ferrucci - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Andrew Dietrich - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Cameron Bellinger - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Kyler Heiney - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Cliff Brian Jr - Lanco Speedway - 4 Stroke
  • Cliff Brian Jr - Lanco Speedway - 4 Stroke
  • Levi Peck - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Devin Porch - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Ryan Fredericks - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Jayden Remensnyder - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Collin White - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc
  • Andy Cardinale Jr - Rockfish Speedway - 270cc

September 8

  • Ross Perchak - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Tommy Kunsman - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Mike Glass - Linda's Speedway - 125cc

September 3

  • Dan Lane - Lanco Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Brian Borawiec Jr - Dog Hollow Speedway - 270cc

September 2

  • Mike Rutherford - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Cameron Bellinger - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Holden Eckman - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Aidan Jones - Lanco Speedway - 4 Stroke
  • Aaron Mulready - Devils Bowl Speedway - 500cc

September 1

  • Scott Gingrich - Linda's Speedway - 270cc

August 30

  • Brandon Edgar - Shellhammer's Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Kyler Heiney - Shellhammer's Speedway - 125cc wingless

August 26

  • Aaron Mulready - Devils Bowl Speedway - 500cc
  • Pat Bealer - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Angelo Mercado - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • William Manotti - Lanco Speedwa y - 125cc
  • William Manotti - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Cameron Bellinger - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Aidan Jones - Lanco Speedway - 4 Stroke
  • Tyler Ulrich - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Bradley Weber - Trail-Way Speedway - 600cc
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Dakota Missmer - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Jeffrey Weaver - Clinton County Motor Speedway - 270cc
  • Devin Porch - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Richie Keller III - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Ryan Heim - Airport Speedway - Sportsman
  • Todd Reusser - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Austin Pasquerella - Marion Center Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Dave Hawkins - Marion Center Speedway - 270cc

August 25

  • Scott Gingrich - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Ken Andreas - Spirit Auto Center Speedway - 270cc

August 23

  • Brandon Edgar - Shellhammer's Speedway - 270cc wingless

August 19

  • Kyle Ferrucci - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Randy West - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Dakota Missmer - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Scotty Soder - I-76 Speedway - 270cc
  • Matt Jones - Rockfish Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Ryan Heim - Airport Speedway - Sportsman
  • Devin Porch - Airport Speedway - 125cc

August 12

  • Eddie Nocera - Lanco Speedway - 4 Stroke
  • William Manotti - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Brandon Edgar - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Dakota Missmer - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Brandon Fredericks - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Devin Porch - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Joe Long Jr - Trail-Way Speedway - 270cc
  • Travis Keiser - Trail-Way Speedway - 600cc
  • Kyle Ferrucci - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Duane White - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc wingless
  • Colby Dice - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Stone Keller - Woodhull Raceway - 270cc

August 5

  • Pat Bealer - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Cody Siegel - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Mike Kalman - Airport Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Cliff Brian Jr - Airport Speedway - 4 Stroke
  • Mike Rutherford - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Glenn Macomber - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Colin White - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc wingless
  • Jamie Tinkham - East Bay Raceway - 750cc wingless
  • Aaron Mulready - Devils Bowl Speedway - 500cc

August 4

  • Mike Glass - Linda's Speedway - 125cc

August 2

  • Kyler Stahl - Clinton County Motor Speedway - 125cc
  • Quinn Roberts - Clinton County Motor Speedway - 270cc

July 30

  • Aaron Mulready - Devils Bowl Speedway - 500cc

July 29

  • Aidan Jones - Lanco Speedway - 4 stroke
  • William Manotti - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Mike Rutherford - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Mike Rutherford - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Zach Curtis - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Tim Eakin - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • AJ Chvostal - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Liam Mulherin - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Alex Reinsmith - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc wingless

July 28

  • Jason Swavely - Linda's Speedway - Sportsman
  • Jeffrey Weaver - Clinton County Motor Speedway - 270cc
  • Jeffrey Weaver - Clinton County Motor Speedway - 600cc

July 22

  • Glen Macomber - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc wingless

July 21

  • Devin Adams - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Aiden Svanda - Linda's Speedway - 125cc

July 15

  • Mike Rutherford- Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Cameron Bellinger - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • William Manotti - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Jon Grenier - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Quinn Roberts - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Zach Curtis - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Steven Cox - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Brian Borawiec Jr - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Glen Macomber - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Scotty Soder - I-76 Speedway - 270cc

July 14

  • Scott Gingrich - Linda's Speedway - 270cc

July 8

  • Cameron Bellinger - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Dan Lane - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • William Manotti - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Mike Coen - Lanco Speedway - 4 Stroke
  • Kyle Ferrucci - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Bradley Weber - Path Valley Speedway Park - 600cc
  • Brandon Fredericks - Marion Center Raceway Park - 270cc
  • Matt Jones - Rockfish Speedway - 270cc

July 5

  • Brandon Edgar - Shellhammer's Speedway - 270cc wingless

July 2

  • Kyle Weiss - Spirit Auto Center Speedway - 270cc

July 1

  • Mike Rutherford - Lanco Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Glenn Macomber - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Brent Bull - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Brian Borawiec Jr - Marion Center Speedway - 270cc
  • Scotty Soder - I-76 Speedway - 270cc

June 30

  • Ronnie Rossano - SJQMA - Blue Plate Rookie - QM

June 28

  • Brandon Edgar - Shellhammer's Speedway - 270cc wingless

June 24

  • Mike Rutherford - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • William Manotti - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Cameron Bellinger - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Tyson Mowery - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Tommy Kunsman - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Jon Grenier - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Todd Reusser - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc

June 21

  • Jason Swavely - Action Track USA - 600cc wingless

June 17

  • Kyle Ferrucci - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Tyson Mowery - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Jon Grenier - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Andy Cardinale Jr - Rockfish Speedway - 270cc
  • Mike Keefe - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Ryan Beatty - Marion Center Speedway - 270cc
  • Scotty Soder - I-76 Speedway - 270cc

June 16

  • Ronnie Rossano - SJQMA - Blue Plate Rookie - QM
  • Zach Hollinger - Linda's Speedway - 125cc
  • Dylan Adams - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Alex Reinsmith - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc wingless

June 10

  • Andy Cardinale Jr - Rockfish Speedway - 270cc
  • Mike Rutherford - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Jason Swavely - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • William Manotti - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Brandon Fredericks - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Anthony Macri - Path Valley Speedway Park - 600cc

June 7

  • Eddie Strada - Action Track USA - 600cc wingless

June 3

  • Chase Metheny - Marion Center Speedway - 270cc
  • Austin Graby - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Richie Hartman - Airport Speedway - Sportsman
  • Brandon Cook - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Quinn Roberts - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Jon Grenier - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Jenna Schostkewitz - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Brandon Fredericks - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Dana Stevens - Limerock Speedway - 270cc wingless

June 2

  • Tommy Kunsman - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Jeffrey Weaver - Clinton County Motor Speedway - 270cc
  • Austin Graby - Linda's Speedway - Linda's Speedway - Sportsman

May 27

  • Matt Jones - Rockfish Speedway - 270cc
  • Ronnie Rossano - Phoenix Speedway - Blue Plate Rookie - QM
  • Mike Rutherford - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Mike Rutherford - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Eddie Nocera - Lanco Speedway - 4 Stroke
  • William Manotti - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Brandon Cook - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Glenn Macomber - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Brandon Fredericks - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Scott Hawkins - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Dana Stevens - Limerock Speedway - 270cc wingless

May 26

  • Ronnie Rossano - SJQMA - Blue Plate Rookie - QM
  • Quinn Roberts - Clinton County Motor Speedway - 270cc

May 20

  • Cody Siegel - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Quinn Roberts - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Jon Grenier - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Scott Hawkins - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Bob Garvey - Marion Center Speedway - 270cc
  • Dana Stevens - Limerock Speedway - 270cc wingless

May 19

  • Brevan Rothermel - Linda's Speedway - 600cc Rookie
  • Jeffrey Weaver - Clinton County Motor Speedway - 270cc
  • Devin Harron - Linda's Speedway - 270cc

May 13

  • Dana Stevens - Limerock Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Ronnie Rossano - SJQMA - Blue Plate Rookie - QM
  • Andy Cardinal Jr - Rockfish Speedway - 270cc
  • Mike Rutherford - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Anthony Macri - Path Valley Speedway Park - 600cc
  • Brandon Fredericks - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc

May 12

  • Ryan Heim - Spirit Auto Center Speedway - 270cc

May 10

  • Mike Kalman - Shellhammer's Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Kyler Heiney - Shellhammer's Speedway - 125cc wingless

May 8

  • Brandon Edgar - Spirit Auto Center Speedway - 270cc

May 7

  • Pat Bealer - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Devin Porch - Airport Speedway - 125cc

May 3

  • Brandon Edgar - Shellhammer's Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Jas Hehnly - Shellhammers's Speedway - 125cc wingless

April 29

  • Devin Porch - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Nick Walton - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Tyson Mowery - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • John Glosek - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Cameron Bellinger - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • William Manotti - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Mike Coen - Lanco Speedway - 4 Stroke
  • Glenn Macomber - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc wingless

April 28

  • Tommy Kunsman - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Ronnie Rossano - SJQMA - Blue Plate Rookie - QM

April 26

  • Brandon Edgar - Shellhammer's Speedway - 270cc wingless

April 22

  • Jeffrey Weaver - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 600cc
  • Matt Jones - Rockfish Speedway - 270cc
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Brandon Cook - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Kyler Heiney - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Todd Reusser - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Jakson Ring - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc Wingless Rookie
  • Jenna Schostkewitz - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Ronnie Rosssano - SJQMA - Blue Plate Rookie - QM

April 21

  • Logan Diehl - Linda's Speedway - 270cc

April 19

  • Brandon Edgar - Shellhammer's Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Kyler Heiney - Shellhammer's Speedway - 125cc wingless

April 15

  • Justin Harrington - Lanco - 270cc
  • Cliff Brian Jr - Lanco - 4 Stroke
  • Jeffrey Weaver - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 600cc
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Todd Reusser - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Jon Grenier - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc

April 14

  • Ross Perchak - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Alex Swift - Spirit Auto Center Speedway - 270cc
  • Austin Graby - Linda's Speedway - 125cc

April 12

  • Brandon Edgar - Shellhammer's Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Kyler Heiney - Shellhammer's Speedway - 125cc wingless

April 8

  • Richie Hartman - Lanco - Sportsman
  • Mike Rutherford - Lanco - 270cc
  • Mike Coen - Lanco - 4 Stroke
  • Kyler Heiney - Lanco - 125cc

April 1

  • Mike Rutherford - Lanco - 270cc Wingless
  • Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc

March 25

  • Colby Dice - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc

March 11

  • Dustin Cates - East Bay Raceway Park - 250cc

 

2016 Point Champions

  • Brandon Shipley
    Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Scott Soder
    I-76 Speedway - 270cc
  • Todd Reusser
    Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Brandon Edgar
    Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Brandon Edgar
    Shellhammer's Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Scott Soder
    Colorado Motorsports Park - 270cc
  • William Manotti
    Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Mike Rutherford
    Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Lee Reinhardt
    Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Matt Jones
    Rockfish Speedway - 270cc
  • Paul Richards Jr
    Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Dan Lane
    Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Devin Harron
    Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Shawn Freeland
    USAC National 270 Champion
  • Shawn Freeland
    Limerock Speedway - 270cc
  • Steven Cox
    Mason Dixon Series - 270cc
  • Mike Boyer
    Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Eddie Strada
    Action Track USA - 600cc
  • Chad Myers
    Trail-Way Speedway - 270cc
  • Levi Vial
    Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc
  • Roman Jones
    Mercer Raceway Park - Jr Sprint
  • Zach Hollinger
    Linda's Speedway - 125cc