Friday, June 23, 2017

November 19

  • Dave Hawkins - Rockfish Speedway - 270cc

November 12

  • Dustin Cates - Eastbay Raceway Park - 270cc

November 5

  • Matt Jones - Rockfish Speedway - 270cc
  • Fig Figler - Marion County Speedway - 270cc

October 29

  • Fig Figler - Marion County Speedway - 270cc

October 23

  • Alex Swift - Spirit Auto Center Speedway - 270cc

October 22

  • Andy Cardinale Jr - Rockfish Speedway - 270cc
  • Dustin Cates - Eastbay Raceway Park - 270cc

October 21

  • Kyle Weiss - Spirit Auto Center Speedway - 270cc
  • Matt Jones - Rockfish Speedway - 270cc

October 15

  • Jenn Avery - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Pat Bealer - Linda's Speedway - 270cc

October 14

  • Pat Bealer - Linda's Speedway - 270cc

October 8

  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Jon Grenier - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc

October 5

  • Brandon Edgar - Shellhammer's Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Mickey Ciliberto - Weedsport Speedway - 600cc

October 2

  • Andrew Locuson - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Johnny Trendler - Airport Speedway - 125cc

October 1

  • Dustin Cates - Eastbay Raceway Park - 270cc

September 25

  • Mike Rutherford - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc

September 24

  • Andy Cardinale Jr - Rockfish Speedway - 270cc
  • Chris Locuson - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Jenn Avery - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Mike Rutherford - Trail-Way Speedway - 270cc
  • Quinn Roberts - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Ryan Fredericks - Mercer Raceway Park - 270cc
  • Shawn Freeland - Limerock Raceway - 270cc
  • Prestin Phillips - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Larry Drake - Coles County Speedway - 600cc

September 23

  • Bryce Craft - Clinton County Raceway - 270cc
  • Ken Miller Jr - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Roman Jones - Mercer Raceway Park - Jr Sprint
  • Todd Reusser - Mercer Raceway Park - 270cc

September 21

  • Brandon Edgar - Shellhammer's Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Kyler Heiney - Shellhammer's Speedway - 125cc

September 17

  • AJ Chvostal - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Austin Graby - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Brandon Shipley - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Dan Lane - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Jenn Avery - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Jenn Avery - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Keith Holiday - Airport Speedway - Sportsman
  • Stone Keller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Larry Drake - Coles County Speedway - 600cc
  • Dustin Cates - Eastbay Raceway Park - 270cc

September 16

  • Jeffrey Weaver - Clinton County Raceway - 270cc
  • Stone Keller - Linda's Speedway - 270cc

September 14

  • Kyler Heiney - Shellhammer's Speedway -125cc
  • Brandon Edgar - Shellhammer's Speedway - 270cc wingless

 September 11

  • Jacob Hendershot - Spirit Auto Center Speedway

September 10

  • Curtis R Miller - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Mike Rutherford - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Jenn Avery - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Brandon Edgar - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Geordan Marrero - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc Rookie
  • Andy Cardinale Jr - Rockfish Speedway - 270cc
  • Luke Fogg - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Brandon Shipley - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Prestin Phillips - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Paul Richards Jr - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Larry Drake - Coles County Speedway - 600cc
  • Lauren Huffman - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc

September 9

  • Scott Gingrich - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Zach Hollinger - Linda's Speedway - 125cc

September 7

  • Brandon Edgar - Shellhammer's Speedway - 270cc wingless

September 4

  • William Manotti - Lanco Speedway - 125cc

September 3

  • Mike Rutherford - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Jenn Avery - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Jenn Avery - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Pat Bealer - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Geordan Marrero - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc Rookie

September 2

  • Devin Harron - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Eddie Strada - Linda's Speedway - 600cc wingless
  • Rich Keller - Spirit Auto Center Speedway - 270cc
  • Levi Vial - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc

August 27

  • Nick Sweigart - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Toby Blumenshine - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • William Manotti - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Jenn Avery - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Jenn Avery - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Alyson Godusky - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Roman Jones - Mercer Raceway Park - Jr Sprint
  • Jack Lathan - Limerock Raceway - 125cc
  • Paul Richards Jr - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Lee Reinhardt - Airport Speedway - 270cc

August 26

  • Pat Bealer - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Levi Vial - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc

August 24

  • Brandon Edgar - Shellhammer's Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Kyler Heiney - Shellhammer's Speedway - 125cc

August 20

  • William Manotti - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Tyler Uhrich - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Patrick Kirn - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Shawn Freeland - Limerock Speedway - 270cc
  • Brandon Shipley - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Keith Holiday - Airport Speedway - Sportsman
  • Jenn Avery - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Jenn Avery - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Alyson Godusky - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Jack Lathan - Limerock Raceway - 125cc
  • Lee Reinhardt - Airport Speedway - 270cc

August 19

  • Devin Harron - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Quinn Roberts - Clinton County Raceway - 270cc
  • Jack Lathan - Limerock Raceway - 125cc

August 14

  • Jack Lathan - Limerock Raceway - 125cc

August 13

  • Scott Soder - Colorado Motorsports Park - 270cc
  • Angelo Mercado - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • William Manotti - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Dustin Stoltzfus - Airport Speedway - 600cc
  • Brandon Shipley - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Matt Jones - Rockfish Speedway - 270cc
  • Brandon Cook - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Nathan Bacon - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Prestin Phillips - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Paul Richards Jr - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Dustin Cates - Eastbay Raceway Park - 600cc

August 12

  • Richie Hartman - Reading Fairgrounds - 270cc wingless
  • Kyler Heiney - Reading Fairgrounds - 125cc
  • Dan Lane - Linda's Speedway - 270cc

August 6

  • Andy Cardinale Jr - Sumter Speedway - 270cc
  • Justin Harrington - Airport Speedway - 125cc wingless
  • Brandon Shipley - Airport Speedway - 125cc wingless
  • Anthony Macri - Path Valley Speedway Park - 600cc
  • Jenn Avery - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 600cc
  • Pat Bealer - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Geordan Marrero - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc Rookie
  • Scott Soder - I-76 Speedway - 270cc
  • Todd Reusser - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Roman Jones - Deerfield Racway - Jr Sprint
  • Jack Lathan - Limerock Raceway - 125cc
  • Larry Drake - Coles County Speedway - 600cc
  • Roman Jones - Mercer Raceway Park - Jr Sprint
  • Lee Reinhardt - Airport Speedway - 270cc

August 5

  • Brad Weber - Trail-Way Speedway - 600cc
  • Collin Ginther - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Justin Harrington - Linda's Speedway - 125cc
  • Colin Bustard - Spirit Auto Center Speedway - 270cc

August 3

  • Ross Perchak - Clinton County Raceway - 270cc

July 30

  • Jack Lathan - Limerock Raceway - 125cc

July 29

  • Scott Soder - I-76 Speedway - 270cc
  • Scott Gingrich - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Levi Vial - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc

July 27

  • Eddie Strada - Action Track USA - 600cc

July 24

  • Pat Bealer - Spirit Auto Center Speedway - 270cc

July 23

  • Jenn Avery - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • William Manotti - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Jonathan John - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Buddy Schweibinz - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Brandon Fredericks - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Jeff Haefke - Limerock Raceway - 270cc
  • Keith Holiday - Airport Speedway - Sportsman
  • Jenn Avery - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Roman Jones - Mercer Racway Park - Jr Sprint
  • Prestin Phillips - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Paul Richards Jr - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc

July 22

  • Steve Whary - Linda's Speedway - 600cc
  • Ross Perchak - Linda's Speedway - 270cc

July 16

  • Mike Rutherford - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • William Manotti - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Tyler Ulrich - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Brandon Shipley - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Roman Jones - Mercer Raceway Park - Jr Sprint
  • Rick Francis - Limerock Raceway - 270cc
  • Paul Richards Jr - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Larry Drake - Coles County Speedway - 600cc

July 15

  • Devin Harron - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Steven Cox - Trail-Way Speedway - 270cc

July 10

  • Jacob Hendershot - Spirit Auto Center Speedway - 270cc

July 9

  • Justin Harrington - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Toby Blumenshine - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Mike Rutherford - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Quinn Roberts - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 600cc
  • Levi Peck - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Jenn Avery - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Derek Berlitz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Roman Jones - Mercer Raceway Park - Jr Sprint
  • Rick Francis - Limerock Raceway - 270cc
  • Mickey Ciliberto - Paradise Speedway - 600cc
  • Dale Arnold - Rockfish Speedway - 270cc
  • Dale Arnold - Rockfish Speedway - 600cc
  • Lee Reinhardt - Airport Speedway - 270cc

July 6

  • Brandon Edgar - Shellhammer's Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Bradley Brown - Shellhammer's Speedway - 125cc

July 2

  • Scott Soder - Big Country Speedway - 270cc
  • Bradley Brown - Lanco Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Todd Reusser - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Brent Bull - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Nunzi Allegrucci - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Geordan Marrero - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc Rookie
  • Mickey Ciliberto - Paradise Speedway - 600cc

July 1

  • Joe Long - Trail-Way Speedway - 270cc
  • Jason Swavely - Linda's Speedway - 600cc
  • Pat Bealer - Clinton County Raceway - 270cc

June 29

  • Richie Hartman - Shellhammer's Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Devin Adams - Shellhammer's Speedway - 125cc wingless

June 25

  • Tyler Ulrich - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Jason Swavely - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Cameron Bellinger - Lanco Speedway - 600cc
  • Jas Hehnly - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Ryan Heim - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Dustin Stoltzfus - Airport Speedway - 600cc
  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • CJ Davis - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Rick Francis - Limerock Raceway - 270cc
  • Mickey Ciliberto - Paradise Speedway - 600cc

June 24

  • Bradley Brown - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Steve Coslop - Spirit Auto Center Speedway - 270cc
  • Bob Garvey Jr - Clinton County Raceway - 270cc
  • Levi Vial - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc

June 18

  • Anthony Yerger - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Justin Harrington - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Mike Keefe - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Anthony Chvostal - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Buddy Schweibinz - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Robbie Watson - Spirit Auto Center Speedway - 270cc
  • Jenn Avery - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Ethan Cunningham - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Rick Francis - Limerock Raceway - 270cc
  • Paul Richards Jr - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Larry Drake - Coles County Speedway - 600cc

June 17

  • Geordan Marrero - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc Rookie
  • Robbie Watson - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Ross Perchak - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Zach Hollinger - Linda's Speedway - 125cc
  • Rick Francis - Limerock Raceway - 270cc

June 11

  • Ken Miller - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Curtis R Miller - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Zach Hollinger - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Roman Jones - Deerfield Raceway - Jr Sprint
  • Damon Doutt - Hummingbird Speedway - 270cc
  • Brandon Fredericks - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Steve Litchko Jr - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Jeffrey Weaver - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Mickey Ciliberto - Paradise Speedway - 600cc
  • Prestin Phillips - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Jack Lathan - Limerock Raceway - 125cc
  • Paul Richards Jr - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Larry Drake - Coles County Speedway - 600cc
  • Lee Reinhardt - Airport Speedway - 270cc

June 10

  • Mike Rutherford - Trail-Way Speedway - 270cc
  • Steve Whary - Linda's Speedway - 600cc
  • Scott Gingrich - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Quinn Roberts - Clinton County Raceway - 270cc

June 4

  • Ryan Heim - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Jenn Avery - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Ryan Fredericks - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Rich Crooker - Bear Ridge Speedway - 600cc
  • Rick Francis - Limerock Raceway - 270cc

May 29

  • Dustin Cates - Marion County Speedway - 600cc wingless

May 28

  • Mickey Ciliberto - Paradise Speedway - 600cc
  • Cameron Bellinger - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Jesse Maurer - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Bob Garvey - Hummingbird Speedway - 270cc
  • Todd Reusser - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Jenn Avery - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Brandon Edgar - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Derek Berlitz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 600cc
  • Jack Lathan - Limerock Raceway - 125cc
  • Steve Haefke Jr - Limerock Speedway - 270cc

May 27

  • Quinn Roberts - Clinton County Raceway - 270cc
  • Levi Vial - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc

May 25

  • Sam Kravitsky - Action Track USA - 600cc

May 21

  • Scott Soder - I-76 Speedway - 270cc
  • Larry Drake - Coles County Speedway - 600cc

May 20

  • Justin Harrington - Linda's Speedway - 125cc
  • Brandon Firestine - Lindas's Speedway - 270cc

May 18

  • Eddie Strada - Action Track USA - 600cc

May 15

  • Pat Bealer - Spirit Auto Center Speedway - 270cc

May 14

  • Ethan Cunningham - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Andrew Locuson - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 600cc
  • Johnny Trendler - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Prestin Phillips - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Paul Richards Jr - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Dustin Cates - Eastbay Raceway Park - 600cc

May 13

  • Ross Perchak - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Levi Vial - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc

May 7

  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Mike Rutherford - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Dan Lane - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Eddie Nocera - Lanco Speedway - 4 Stroke
  • Justin Harrington - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Justin Harrington - Lanco Speedway - 125cc makeup
  • Ethan Cunningham - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Quinn Roberts - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Jenn Avery - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Rick Francis - Limerock Raceway - 270cc
  • Dale Arnold - Sumpter Speedway - 270cc
  • Brandon Shipley - Airport Speedway - 125cc

May 6

  • Bryce Craft - Hummingbird Speedway - 270cc

April 30

  • Ryan Heim - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Eddie Nocera - Lanco Speedway - 4 Stroke
  • Kenny Miller III - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Matt Jones - Rockfish Speedway - 270cc
  • Mickey Ciliberto - Paradise Speedway - 600cc
  • Hunter Phillips - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Jon Grenier - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Paul Richards Jr - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc wingless

April 23

  • Ryan Heim - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Luke Kroboth - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Mike Rutherford - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Dan Lane - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • William Manotti - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Ethan Cunningham - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Brian Borawiec Jr - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Cory Myers - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Pat Bealer - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Chase Metheny - Mercer Raceway Park - JR Sprint
  • Prestin Phillips - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Dustin Cates - Eastbay Raceway Park - 600cc

April 22

  • Bradley Brown - Linda's Speedway - 270cc

April 21

  • Jason Swavely - Linda's Speedway - 600cc wingless

April 16

  • Phil Durham - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • William Manotti - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Brandon Edgar - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Matt Jones - Rockfish Speedway - 270cc
  • Prestin Phillips - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Lee Reinhardt - Airport Speedway - 270cc

April 15

  • Ross Perchak - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Justin Harrington - Linda's Speedway - 125cc
  • Levi Peck - Trail-Way Speedway - 270cc
  • Levi Vial - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc

April 9

  • Dorsey Strickland - East Bay Raceway - 270cc

April 8

  • Dan Lane - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Pat Bealer - Spirit Auto Center Speedway - 270cc

April 6

  • Richie Hartman- Shellhammer's Speedway - 270cc wingless

April 2

  • Lauren Huffman - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Stone Keller - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Prestin Phillips - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc

April 1

  • Zach Hollinger - Linda's Speedway - 125cc
  • Devin Adams - Linda's Speedway - 270cc

March 30

  • Richie Hartman - Shellhammer's Speedway - 270cc wingless

March 19

  • Mike Rutherford - Trail-Way Speedway - 270cc
  • Mike Boyer - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc

March 12

  • Dustin Cates - EastBay Raceway Park - 600cc

March 5

  • Larry Drake - Clarksville Speedway - 600cc

January 2nd

  • Brett Sainsbury - Goulburn Speedway - 270cc

2016 Point Champions

  • Brandon Shipley
    Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Scott Soder
    I-76 Speedway - 270cc
  • Todd Reusser
    Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Brandon Edgar
    Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Brandon Edgar
    Shellhammer's Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Scott Soder
    Colorado Motorsports Park - 270cc
  • William Manotti
    Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Mike Rutherford
    Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Lee Reinhardt
    Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Matt Jones
    Rockfish Speedway - 270cc
  • Paul Richards Jr
    Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Dan Lane
    Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Devin Harron
    Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Shawn Freeland
    USAC National 270 Champion
  • Shawn Freeland
    Limerock Speedway - 270cc
  • Steven Cox
    Mason Dixon Series - 270cc
  • Mike Boyer
    Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Eddie Strada
    Action Track USA - 600cc
  • Chad Myers
    Trail-Way Speedway - 270cc
  • Levi Vial
    Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc
  • Roman Jones
    Mercer Raceway Park - Jr Sprint
  • Zach Hollinger
    Linda's Speedway - 125cc