Saturday, July 22, 2017

November 21

  • Kenny Miller III - Rockfish Motorsports Speedway - 270cc

October 31

  • Jenn Avery - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Pat Bealer - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc

October 24

  • Ashley Sullivan - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Brittany Erlsten - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Prestin Phillips - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc

October 23

  • Ken Miller Jr - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc

October 17

  • Ross Perchak - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Brian Carber - Linda's Speedway - 600cc wingless
  • Ed Kenderdine - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Prestin Phillips - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Jenn Avery - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie

October 15

  • Ross Perchak - Linda's Speedway - 270cc

September 26

  • Jenna Schostkewitz - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Cory Myers - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Ashley Sullivan - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Quinn Roberts - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • John Roberts - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Brandon Fredericks - Mercer Raceway Park - 270cc

September 25

  • Jesse Maurer - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Chase Gutshall - Linda's Speedway - 125cc
  • Steve Whary - Linda's Speedway - 600cc
  • Steve Dunmire - Mercer Raceway Park - 270cc

September 23

  • Richie Hartman - Shellhammer's Speedway - 270cc wingless

September 19

  • Ryan Heim - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Chase Gutshall - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Curtis R Miller - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Rob Pajauis - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 600cc wingless
  • Bobby Sanso - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 600cc
  • Nick Sweigart - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Jason Swavely - Lanco Speedway - 600cc
  • Eddie Strada - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc
  • Jacob Hendershot - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc

September 18

  • Steve Whary - Linda's Speedway - 600cc wingless
  • Tyler Ulrich - Linda's Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Jimmy Potts - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc

September 13

  • Jacob Hendershot - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc

September 12

  • Joe Bednarek - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Adam Giovanetti - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Kyler Heiney - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Rich Crooker - Bear Ridge Speedway - 600cc

September 11

  • Brandon Firestine - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Cory Myers - Trail-Way Speedway - 270cc
  • Jason Swavely - Linda's Speedway - 600cc wingless
  • Chase Gutshall - Linda's Speedway - 125cc

September 5

  • Toby Blumenshine - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Steve Dunmire - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Phil Durham - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Robert Garvey - Hummingbird Speedway - 270cc
  • Tommy Kunsman - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Jesse Maurer - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • AJ Hobbs - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc Rookie
  • Colin Bustard - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc
  • Jenn Avery - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Pat Bealer - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Ashley Sullivan - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270c Rookie
  • Jerry Palm - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc

September 4

  • Sean Stolz - Linda's Speedway - 270cc

September 2

  • Richie Hartman - Shellhammer's Speedway - 270cc wingless

August 29

  • Jenn Avery - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Kyle Colwell - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Dan Lane - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • William Manotti - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Sean McAndrew - Hummingbird Speedway - 270cc
  • Quinn Roberts - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Mike Rutherford - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Jason Swavely - Lanco Speedway - 600cc
  • Dakota Schweikart - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie

August 28

  • Devin Harron - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Levi Vial - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc

August 23

  • Jacob Hendershot - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc

August 22

  • Lee Lehnerd - Hummingbird Speedway - 270cc
  • Devin Adams - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • William Manotti - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Robert Simmerman - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock wingless
  • Ryan Heim - Airport Speedway - 125cc wingless
  • Jacob Hendershot - Airport Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Brian Borawiec Jr - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Jenn Avery - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Brandon Edgar - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Sean McAndrew - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Anthony Macri - Path Valley Speedway Park - 600cc
  • Levi Vial - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc
  • Steve Litchko Jr - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie

August 21

  • Scott Gingrich - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Steve Bull - Linda's Speedway - 600cc
  • Cory Myers - Trail-Way Speedway - 270cc

August 15

  • Mike Rutherford - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Mickey Ciliberto - Paradise Speedway - 600cc
  • Jason Swavely - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Chris Locuson - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Buddy Schweibinz - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Sydney Prince - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Dave Hawkins - Hummingbird Speedway - 270cc
  • Robert Garvey - Hummingbird Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Tim Eakin - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Cory Myers - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Bobby Sanso - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie

August 14

  • Brent Shearer - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Mickey Ciliberto - Freedom Motorsports Park - 600cc
  • Andrew Locuson - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc

August 13

  • Ross Perchak - Action Track USA - 270cc wingless

August 9

  • Eddie Strada - Penn Can Speedway - 600cc wingless
  • Ross Perchak - Penn Can Speedway - 270cc

August 8

  • Cory Myers - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Bobby Sanso - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Nathan Bacon - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Jenn Avery - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Mike Rutherford - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Toby Blumenshine - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Steven Cox - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Jeff Haefke - Hummingbird Speedway - 270cc
  • Brandon Fredericks - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Pat Bealer - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Ryan Heim - Airport Speedway - 125cc

August 7

  • Jacob Dunn - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Jason Swavely - Linda's Speedway - 600cc
  • Levi Vial - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc
  • Devin Adams - Reading Fairgrounds - Sportsman

August 4

  • Toby Blumenshine - Reading Fairgrounds - 270cc

August 3

  • Tim Beard - Legion Speedway - 600cc

August 1

  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Andrew Locuson - Airport Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Angelo Mercado - Airport Speedway - 250 Stock
  • Buddy Schweibinz - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • PJ Williams - Airport Speedway - 600cc
  • Tim Eakin - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Sydney Prince - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Robert Garvey - Hummingbird Speedway - 270cc
  • Rich Crooker - Bear Ridge Speedway - 600cc

July 31

  • Brandon Edgar - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Jesse Maurer - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Chase Gutshall - Linda's Speedway - 125cc
  • Jason Swavely - Linda's Speedway - 600cc
  • Chad Myers - Trail-Way Speedway - 270cc
  • Cory Myers - Trail-Way Speedway - 270cc
  • Levi Vial - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc

July 25

  • Chris Panczner - Lanco Speedway - 600cc
  • Mike Rutherford - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Chase Gutshall - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Ken Miller - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Chase Metheny - Deerfield Raceway - Jr Sprints
  • Tommy Sigley - Deerfield Racway - 270cc
  • Eddie Strada - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc
  • Eddie Strada - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc
  • Jacob Hendershot - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Sean McAndrew - Hummingbird Speedway - 270cc
  • Ryan Heim - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • AJ Hobbs - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc Rookie
  • AJ Hobbs - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc Rookie - make up
  • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 600cc
  • Michael Zeares - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Dave Hollar - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Steve Bull - Path Valley Speedway Park - Sidewinders
  • Steve Litchko Jr - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie

July 24

  • Devin Harron - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Jason Swavely - Linda's Speedway - 600cc
  • Kyler Heiney - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc
  • Sean Huesser - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc
  • Skeetz Hockenbroch - Racing For Heroes Raceway - 270cc

July 18

  • Jason Swavely - Lanco Speedway - 600cc
  • Mike Rutherford - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Curtis R Miller - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Brandon Gibble - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Brent Bull - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Brandon Cook - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Jenn Avery - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Tim Eakin - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Pat Bealer - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • PJ Williams - Airport Speedway - 600cc
  • Brandon Shipley - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Andrew Locuson - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Scott Hawkins - Hummingbird Speedway - 270cc
  • Tim Beard - Bear Ridge Speedway - 600cc

July 17

  • Bradley Brown - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Bradley Brown - Linda's Speedway - 270cc

July 11

  • Michael Zeares - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • John Roberts - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 600cc
  • Ken Miller - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Eddie Nocera - Lanco Speedway - 4 Stroke
  • Ken Miller - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Kyle Melvin - Airport Speedway - 600cc
  • Ryan Heim - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Jacob Hendershot - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Eddie Strada - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc
  • Bryce Craft - Hummingbird Speedway - 270cc
  • Steve Dunmire - Hummingbird Speedway - 270cc wingless

July 10

  • Bradley Brown - Linda's Speedway - 270cc

July 5

  • Jacob Hendershot - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc

July 4

  • MIke Rutherford - Lanco Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Jacob Hendershot - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Steve Dunmire - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Chase Metheney - Deerfield Raceway - Jr Sprint

July 3

  • Ross Perchak - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Scotty Soder - Colorado Motorsports Park - 270cc
  • Kelsey Heiney - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc
  • Mike Boer - Trail-Way Speedway - 270cc

July 1

  • Pat Bealer - Shellhammer's Speedway - 270cc wingless

June 27

  • Bradley Brown - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Josh Schaffer - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Mike Rutherford - Trail-Way Speedway - 270cc
  • Levi Vial - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc

June 24

  • Richie Hartman - Shellhammer's Speedway - 270cc wingless

June 20

  • Ryan Heim - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Chris Locuson - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Kyle Melvin - Airport Speedway - 600cc
  • Steve Litchko Jr - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Jenn Avery - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Mickey Ciliberto - Paradise Speedway - 600cc
  • Rich Crooker - Bear Ridge Speedway - 600cc
  • AJ Hobbs - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc Rookie

June 19

  • Devin Harron - Linda's Speedway - 270cc

June 17

  • Eddie Strada - Kutztown - 600cc

June 13

  • Chad VanHorn - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Eddie Nocera - Lanco Speedway - 4 Stroke
  • Jack Lathan - Paradise Speedway - 125cc
  • Levi Peck - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Mallory Prince - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Mike Rutherford - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 600cc
  • Steve Litchko Jr - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Tommy Kunsman - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • William Manotti - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Dana Watkins - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • AJ Hobbs - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc Rookie

June 12

  • Brie Weiler - Linda's Speedway - 125cc
  • Skeetz Hockenbroch - Racing for Heroes Raceway - 270cc

June 6

  • Ryan Heim - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Angelo Mercado - Airport Speedway - Stock 250
  • Brandon Fredericks - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Tommy Sigley - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Sean McAndrew - Hummingbird Speedway - 270cc
  • Eddie Strada - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc
  • Jacob Hendershot - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Cory Myers - Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Steve Litchko Jr - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Jenn Avery - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Jack Lathan - Paradise Speedway - 125cc

June 5

  • Mike Rutherford - Trail-Way Speedway - 270cc
  • Levi Vial - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc

May 31

  • Jacob Hendershot - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc

May 30

  • Ryan Heim - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Dan Lane - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Devin Adams - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Jesse Bartleson - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc Rookie
  • Pat Bealer - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Steve Litchko Jr - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie

May 29

  • Levi Vial - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc

May 23

  • Jack Lathan - Paradise Speedway - 125cc
  • Ethan Roy - Paradise Speedway - 600cc
  • Mike Rutherford - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Jesse Maurer - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Quinn Roberts - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Brandon Cook - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Jenn Avery - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Jacob Hendershot - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Brandon Shipley - Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • AJ Hobbs - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc Rookie

May 22

  • Chase Gutshall - Linda's Speedway - 125cc
  • Jeffrey Weaver - Racing for Heroes Raceway - 270cc

May 16

  • Toby Blumenshine - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • William Manotti - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Brandon Edgar - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • John Roberts - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Brandon Cook - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Jack Lathan - Paradise Speedway - 125cc

May 15

  • Kyle Weiss - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Steve Cox - Trail-Way Speedway - 270cc
  • Levi Vial - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc

May 9

  • Mike Rutherford - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Mike Rutherford - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Jason Swavely - Lanco Speedway - 600cc
  • William Manotti - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Lauren Huffman - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Brandon Edgar - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • John Roberts - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Bob Garvey - Hummingbird Speedway - 270cc
  • Pat Bealer - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Eddie Strada - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc
  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 270cc

May 8

  • Mike Boyer - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Brad Weber - Trail-Way Speedway - 600cc
  • Jeffrey Weaver - Racing for Heroes Raceway - 270cc
  • Levi Vial - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc
  • Jay Hartman - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc

May 6

  • Richie Hartman - Shellhammer's Speedway - 270cc Wingless

May 3

  • Eddie Strada - Thunder Mountain Speedway - 600cc wingless
  • Luke Kroboth - Thunder Mountain Speedway - 270cc
  • Jay Hartman - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc

May 2

  • Steven Cox - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Ryan Heim - Airport Speedway - 125cc Junior
  • Brent Ely - Lanco Speedway - 600cc
  • Toby Blumenshine - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Jas Hehnly - Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Steve Litchko Jr - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Tommy Kunsman - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • John Roberts - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Tim Eakin - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Sean McAndrew - Hummingbird Speedway - 270cc
  • Eddie Strada - Hamlin Speedway - 600cc wingless
  • Pat Bealer - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Jack Lathan - Paradise Speedway - 125cc

May 1

  • Jason Swavely - Linda's Speedway - 600cc wingless
  • Levi Vial - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc

April 25

  • Ryan Heim - Airport Speedway - 125cc Junior
  • Ken Andreas - Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Mike Rutherford - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Steve Litchko Jr - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Tommy Kunsman - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • John Roberts - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Sean Stolz - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 600cc
  • Jack Lathan - Paradise Speedway - 125cc

April 24

  • Cory Myers - Trail-way Speedway - 270cc
  • Logan Diehl - Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Jay Hartman - Bridgeport Speedway - 270cc
  • Levi Vial - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc

April 18

  • Kyle Spence - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Toby Blumenshine - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Tommy Kunsman - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • John Roberts - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Cliff Moll - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • Jacob Hendershot - Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Ryan Fredericks - Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Andy Cardinale Jr - Rockfish Speedway - 270cc

April 17

  • Eddie Strada - Linda's Speedway - 600cc Wingless
  • Levi Vial - Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc

April 15

  • Richie Hartman - Shellhammer's Speedway - 270cc Wingless

April 11

  • Ashley Sullivan - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc Rookie
  • John Roberts - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 125cc
  • Ross Perchak - Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Bradley Brown - Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Mike Rutherford - Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Dale Arnold - Rockfish Speedway - 600cc

2016 Point Champions

  • Brandon Shipley
    Airport Speedway - 125cc
  • Scott Soder
    I-76 Speedway - 270cc
  • Todd Reusser
    Deerfield Raceway - 270cc
  • Brandon Edgar
    Greenwood Valley Action Track - 270cc
  • Brandon Edgar
    Shellhammer's Speedway - 270cc wingless
  • Scott Soder
    Colorado Motorsports Park - 270cc
  • William Manotti
    Lanco Speedway - 125cc
  • Mike Rutherford
    Lanco Speedway - 270cc
  • Lee Reinhardt
    Airport Speedway - 270cc
  • Matt Jones
    Rockfish Speedway - 270cc
  • Paul Richards Jr
    Hamlin Speedway - 270cc
  • Dan Lane
    Lanco Speedway - Sportsman
  • Devin Harron
    Linda's Speedway - 270cc
  • Shawn Freeland
    USAC National 270 Champion
  • Shawn Freeland
    Limerock Speedway - 270cc
  • Steven Cox
    Mason Dixon Series - 270cc
  • Mike Boyer
    Path Valley Speedway Park - 270cc
  • Eddie Strada
    Action Track USA - 600cc
  • Chad Myers
    Trail-Way Speedway - 270cc
  • Levi Vial
    Selinsgrove Raceway Park - 125cc
  • Roman Jones
    Mercer Raceway Park - Jr Sprint
  • Zach Hollinger
    Linda's Speedway - 125cc